Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Nynäshamns IF Hockey Club

Ledare Nynäshamns IF HC
A-lag
Alf Prestberg, Materialare
Daniel Svensson, Ledare
 
0707-26 73 53
Göran Gustafsson, Tränare
Rayissa Elkin, Lagledare
Robert Spath, Tränare
Viktor Sommer, Web-Master
Damlag
Ida Andersson, Lagledare
 
Malin Jansson, Lagledare
 
Ulf Holmqvist, Tränare
J20
Lotta Artursson, Ledare
 
0733-93 84 64
Mikael Dany, Materialare
Peter Andersson, Ledare
 
0761-72 82 11
Robert Johansson, Materialare
Simon Arnehall, Tränare
 
0707-97 86 58
J18
Caroline Svensson , Lagledare
 
0707-12 97 44
Lotta Artursson, Ledare
 
0733-93 84 64
Mikael Dany, Materialare
Peter Andersson, Ledare
 
0761-72 82 11
Robert Johansson, Materialare
Simon Arnehall, Tränare
 
0707-97 86 58
Team 06
Christian Pettersson, Materialare
 
0704-96 31 63
Edgars Grundmanis, Tränare
 
0767-69 66 00
Jonas Larsson, Tränare
Malin Magnusson, Lagledare
Peder Hammarberg, Materialare
Thomas Lindahl, Lagledare
 
0706-74 44 85
Veronica Pettersson, Lagledare
 
0704-93 13 31
Team 08
Alexander Berg, Tränare
 
0709-58 40 76
Anders Tegnerud, Lagledare
 
0707-50 09 14
Gustav Lundqvist, Materialare
 
0736-26 11 66
Ida Andersson, Ledare
Kaj Edenborg, Lagledare
 
0736-61 40 04
Per Sandelius, Tränare
 
0707-46 57 47
Rickard Andersson, Tränare
 
0765-40 90 54
Team 09
Alexander Lindqvist, Tränare
 
Anders Rönnqvist, Tränare
 
0703-11 80 54
Anna-Maria Castaneda, Lagledare
 
0707-40 98 00
Michaela Rönnqvist, Lagledare
Patrik Jonasson, Ledare
 
0735-70 86 26
Stefan Hagelin, Ledare
 
0734-32 68 70
Team 10
Alexander Molin, Tränare
Anders Barrestedt, Ledare
Anders Ålander, Tränare
Fredrik Fallström, Tränare
Fredrik Sundlöf, Lag kassör
Joakim Orrhult, Ledare
Johan Gillqvist, Materialare
Marie Aspdahl, Materialare
Robert Söderberg, Tränare
Team Flickor
Ella Andersson, Tränare
Erik Gustafsson, Tränare
Geir Lærum, Lagledare
 
0732-30 50 57
Niclas Öberg, Materialare
Hockeyskolan
Alexander Byhlin, Ledare
Alexander Byhlin, Materialare
Andreas Sundström, Ledare
Henrik Cederlöf, Ledare
Henrik Cederlöf, Materialare
Henrik Vikström, Lagledare
Henrik Vikström, Ledare
Jakob Hellström, Ledare
Jakob Hellström, Materialare
Simon Görndt, Ledare
Stefan Kärslund, Materialare
Stefan Ny, Ledare
Hockeyskolan/flickor
Geir Lærum, Lagledare
Henrik Vikström, Lagledare
Team Vets
Mathias Jonsson, Lagledare
Röd Grupp
Hanna Oredsson, Tränare
Jenny Lodin, Tränare
Grön Grupp
Anna-Louise Lundh, Tränare
Elin Oxelmark, Tränare
Emma Sage Scot, Tränare
Hanna Djuphammar, Tränare
Hanna Oredsson, Tränare
Jenny Lodin, Tränare
Julia Köhl, Tränare
Julia Sommer, Tränare
Maya Sjödin, Tränare
Melissa Abednazari, Tränare
Zuzanna Gacek, Tränare
Rosa Grupp
Hanna Oredsson, Tränare
Jenny Lodin, Tränare
Turkos Grupp
Anna-Louise Lundh, Tränare
Elin Oxelmark, Tränare
Emma Sage Scot, Tränare
Hanna Djuphammar, Tränare
Hanna Oredsson, Tränare
Jenny Lodin, Tränare
Julia Köhl, Tränare
Julia Sommer, Tränare
Maya Sjödin, Tränare
Melissa Abednazari, Tränare
Zuzanna Gacek, Tränare
Lila Grupp
Anna-Louise Lundh, Tränare
Elin Oxelmark, Tränare
Emma Sage Scot, Tränare
Hanna Djuphammar, Tränare
Hanna Oredsson, Tränare
Jenny Lodin, Tränare
Julia Köhl, Tränare
Julia Sommer, Tränare
Maya Sjödin, Tränare
Melissa Abednazari, Tränare
Zuzanna Gacek, Tränare
Blå Grupp
Anna-Louise Lundh, Tränare
Elin Oxelmark, Tränare
Emma Sage Scot, Tränare
Hanna Djuphammar, Tränare
Hanna Oredsson, Tränare
Jenny Lodin, Tränare
Julia Köhl, Tränare
Julia Sommer, Tränare
Maya Sjödin, Tränare
Melissa Abednazari, Tränare
Zuzanna Gacek, Tränare
Gul Grupp
Anna-Louise Lundh, Tränare
Elin Oxelmark, Tränare
Emma Sage Scot, Tränare
Hanna Djuphammar, Tränare
Hanna Oredsson, Tränare
Jenny Lodin, Tränare
Julia Köhl, Tränare
Julia Sommer, Tränare
Maya Sjödin, Tränare
Melissa Abednazari, Tränare
Zuzanna Gacek, Tränare
Orange Grupp
Anna-Louise Lundh, Tränare
Elin Oxelmark, Tränare
Emma Sage Scot, Tränare
Hanna Djuphammar, Tränare
Hanna Oredsson, Tränare
Jenny Lodin, Tränare
Julia Köhl, Tränare
Julia Sommer, Tränare
Maya Sjödin, Tränare
Melissa Abednazari, Tränare
Zuzanna Gacek, Tränare
Svart Grupp
Anna-Louise Lundh, Tränare
Elin Oxelmark, Tränare
Emma Sage Scot, Tränare
Hanna Djuphammar, Tränare
Hanna Oredsson, Tränare
Jenny Lodin, Tränare
Julia Köhl, Tränare
Julia Sommer, Tränare
Maya Sjödin, Tränare
Melissa Abednazari, Tränare
Zuzanna Gacek, Tränare
Vuxengruppen
Anna-Louise Lundh, Tränare
Elin Oxelmark, Tränare
Emma Sage Scot, Tränare
Hanna Djuphammar, Tränare
Hanna Oredsson, Tränare
Jenny Lodin, Tränare
Julia Köhl, Tränare
Julia Sommer, Tränare
Maya Sjödin, Tränare
Melissa Abednazari, Tränare
Zuzanna Gacek, Tränare
Konståkningsskolan
Anna-Louise Lundh, Tränare
Elin Oxelmark, Tränare
Emma Sage Scot, Tränare
Hanna Djuphammar, Tränare
Hanna Oredsson, Tränare
Jenny Lodin, Tränare
Julia Köhl, Tränare
Julia Sommer, Tränare
Maya Sjödin, Tränare
Melissa Abednazari, Tränare
Zuzanna Gacek, Tränare
Skridskoskolan
Jenny Lodin, Ledare
Malin Sommer, Ledare

 

Följ oss

Huvud Sponsorer
Sponsorer
Samarbetspartners