Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Nynäshamns IF Konståkning
Konståkning

Grupper vårterminen 2019
2018-12-31 12:02


Grupp Rosa 3+1 (4 st)

Elin Oxelmark (B2, F1)

Zuzanna Gacek (B2, F1)

Arin Rahimi (T, F1)

Anna-Louise Lundh (B2, F2) 


Grupp Röd 7+2 (5 st)

Hanna Djuphammar (B4, F3)

Emma Sage Scot (B2, F2)

Maya Mattsson-Sjödin (B2, F2)

Emma Nero (B2, F2)

Julia Sommer (B2, F1) 


Grupp Grön 6+2 (6 st)

Evelina Axner (B2, F1)

Maja Scot  (B1, F1)

Felicia Bergemalm (B2, F1)

Alva Hjelmskog (B1, F1)

Meja Murphy (B1, F1)

Malin Sten (B1, F1)


Grupp Turkos 5+2 (7 st)

Wilma Karlsson (B1, T)

Klara Djuphammar (B1, T) 

Ida Barrestedt (T)

Pim Lindehall (B1, T)

Nicki Norén (B1, T)

Tea Säther (T)

Emma Molin (T)


Grupp Lila 4+1 (9 st)

Julia Seidel 8

Madelen Amanova 8

Vilda Rönnkvist 8

Edith Rosenholm 8

Meja Hultberg 8

Lisa Sjögren 8 (Blå)

Jastine Tanwa 8 (Blå)

Nova Scot 8 (Orange)

Naomi Von Bergen 8 (Ny)


Grupp 6 Blå 3+1 (6 st)

Emilia Steiner 7 (Gul)

Malin Skilberg 7 (Orange)

Lovisa Bergemalm 7 (Orange)

Esme Gillqvist 6 (Gul)

Frida Fornander 5

Agnes Niekka 5


Grupp Gul 2+1 (12 st) 

Viktor Bergvik 6 (Orange)

Michelle Nordgren 5 

Lyra Eriksson 5

Saga Borg 5

Lo Lindehall 5 (Orange)

Oliver Bergvik 5 (Orange)

Felicia Kailokari 5 (Orange)

Stephanie Larum 5 (Svart)

Sanna Jakobsson 5 (Svart)

Tindra Hjelmskog 5 (Svart)

Araceli Moskavchuk 5 (Svart)

Leonie Dirmeus 5 (nygammal)


Grupp 8 Orange 2+1 (7 st)

Ingrid Polhede 4

Meya Nissén 3

Alice Polhede 3

Anjelinn Rigert 3

Zarah Larum 3

Olivia Ekblad Nilsson 3

Evangelia Maria Chatzigeorgiadou Eriksson 3



Grupp Konståkningsskolan 2+0 (8st)

Michelle Arfan 2

Ingrid Ullström 2 

Austeja Burnyte 2

Molly Andersson 2

Amy Lundblad 2

Johanna Magnusson 2

Emelie Zasepa


Grupp Vuxen 2+0 (8 st)

Angelica Karlsson

Anneli Hedman

Bengt Karlsson

Christel Djuphammar

Heidi Tüür

Helene Ekfeldt Bergvik

Ida Hjelmskog

Lilian Axner



Nyhetsarkiv
Valberedning2019-11-11 21:02
Integritet2019-11-11 19:01
Försäljningar2019-10-26 13:44
Hösten försäljningar2019-10-15 14:06
Tävlingskalendern2019-10-09 14:53
Leverans fotografier2019-10-09 13:00
Åkarerepresentant2019-10-07 19:34
Obetalda fakturor2019-10-01 22:30
Föräldramöte 13/102019-09-18 21:31
Gruppbilder2019-09-17 14:30
Fotografering 8/92019-08-20 22:05
Säsongsstart2019-08-20 15:40
Höstens grupper2019-08-01 20:22
Uppstartsläger 20192019-06-05 12:08
Säsongsavslutning2019-06-03 20:48
Ändring eftersäsong2019-03-21 20:14
Eftersäsong2019-03-21 10:38
Vårshow 27/32019-03-18 08:31
Bingolotter till Påsk2019-03-10 19:39
Sommarläger2019-03-06 18:42
Fel i grupperna2019-01-31 21:09
Information om grupperna2018-12-31 12:41
Arbetsgrupper2018-10-05 22:39
Skridskoskolan 2018-192018-10-03 20:57
Skridskoskolan2018-08-29 10:44
Säsongen 2018-20192018-08-27 13:26
Tävlingskalender2017-10-06 10:43
 

Följ oss

Huvud Sponsorer
Sponsorer
Samarbetspartners